Klasse 2-25 Skudd

1 Øyvind Langø Øvre Velfjord 50 47 50 100 247 13*
2 Anne Vedøy Nordmo Målselv 50 48 50 96 244 9*
3 Stein Are Nøstvik Balsfjord 48 47 50 99 244 8*
4 Elin J. Mortensen Andenes 50 48 49 96 243 2*
5 Knut Silkoset Lakselvdal 50 48 49 95 242 8*
6 Dagfinn Halvorsen Gildeskål 49 49 50 93 241 6*
7 Thea Solberg Hansen Lakså 50 47 50 93 240 8*
8 Oddbjørn Kjellbakk Lakså 49 48 50 92 239 8*
9 Roger Pedersen Bjerkvik 50 46 49 94 239 7*
10 Bjørn Viggo Ottem Tromsø 50 40 50 98 238 10*
11 Erik Hugås Sulitjelma 49 44 49 96 238 10*
12 Viggo Hanssen Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv 50 46 49 93 238 8*
13 Helene Enoksen Sortland 48 47 48 95 238 8*
14 Andreas Riisnæs Trondenes 50 41 50 96 237 7*
15 Eva Rubbås-Risvik Øvre Målselv 50 46 49 92 237 6*
16 Inger Johanne Haabet Bodø Østre 49 46 48 94 237 6*
17 Jan Peter Ysland Bodø Østre 49 47 48 93 237 4*
18 Ståle Indregård Sulitjelma 50 44 50 92 236 10*
19 Marcus Aarsund Ramsund 49 45 49 93 236 8*
20 Truls Hansen Lakså 49 43 50 94 236 7*
21 Knut Arne Blomseth Målselv 48 46 50 92 236 5*
22 Britt Elin W Rabben Bø (Vesterålen) 49 46 48 92 235 8*
23 Stian Simonsen Lakså 48 46 49 92 235 5*
24 Silja M. Nordmo Breivik Lakselvdal 46 44 48 97 235 3*
25 Ann Elise Eriksen Gisund 49 48 47 90 234 9*
26 Jan Viktor Berntsen Målselv 50 45 50 89 234 7*
27 Eivind Killi Trondenes 48 45 49 92 234 7*
28 Tove Mette Gammelmoe Dverberg 48 43 49 94 234 6*
29 Vebjørn Skreddernes Kvæfjord 47 45 49 93 234 6*
30 Tiril Lundnes Nedre Målselv 47 45 47 95 234 5*
31 Regine Aagård Søndre Hinnøy 49 44 49 91 233 10*
32 Njål Killi Trondenes 50 43 50 90 233 9*
33 Stein Erik Kvandahl Sortland 48 43 50 92 233 4*
34 Åse Irene Nordås Bardu 50 44 49 90 233 3*
35 Tor Inge Berntsen Målselv 50 43 50 89 232 6*
36 Kurt Maurstad Karasjok 49 46 47 90 232 6*
37 Torbjørn Aho Øvre Målselv 47 44 49 92 232 5*
38 Mathias Jakobsen Arnesen Trondenes 46 47 49 90 232 5*
39 Kjell Ole Jørgensen Falken 46 47 48 91 232 3*
40 May Helen Steinfjell Alteren 50 44 48 89 231 6*
41 Merethe Brunes Bodø Østre 49 47 46 89 231 5*
42 Eva Sollie Nyheim Nedre Målselv 49 43 49 90 231 4*
43 Vibeke Arnesen Trondenes 47 43 50 91 231 4*
44 Arnt Eliassen Lakselvdal 48 44 46 92 230 5*
45 Einar Spillum Bodø Østre 48 45 50 87 230 4*
46 Arild Johnsen Skibotn 48 46 49 87 230 3*
47 Charlotte Mørk Pedersen Narvik 47 47 46 89 229 6*
48 Håvard Holmebukt Nedre Målselv 47 41 46 94 228 5*
49 Helge Jørgensen Falken 46 37 47 97 227 3*
50 Jorunn Mjåland Hammerfest 45 43 48 91 227 2*
51 Terje Henriksen Bjerkvik 49 45 47 86 227 0*
52 Monica Eriksen Gildeskål 48 42 48 88 226 1*
53 Idar Johnny Kjøsnes Trondenes 49 43 45 88 225 3*
54 Anne Gjengstø Aho Øvre Målselv 49 43 50 82 224 3*
55 Kjetil Lillegård Tromsø 48 34 48 91 221 4*
56 Anne Grethe Lund Sulitjelma 50 43 48 71 212 2*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 12:00 - 03.08.2019