1 |
Bente Sverkmo |
Namdalseid og Lyngen |
50 49 50 100  97 |
346 |
(17*) |
2 |
Terje H. Jensen |
Moss og Våler |
50 48 50 100  98 |
346 |
(14*) |
3 |
Simon Johannes Myhren |
Spydeberg |
50 49 50  97  97 |
343 |
(13*) |
4 |
Inge Storenes |
Imenes |
50 48 50  94 100 |
342 |
(14*) |
5 |
Geir Lam Andresen |
Oslo Østre |
50 47 50  96  99 |
342 |
(10*) |
6 |
Eli Aasen |
Gjerdrum |
49 49 48  97  99 |
342 |
(8*) |
7 |
Trygve Sørbø Kvarme |
Aas |
49 48 49  98  97 |
341 |
(10*) |
8 |
Kjell Kjosaas |
Dale (Sunnfjord) |
49 47 48  99  98 |
341 |
(8*) |
9 |
Elin Sareussen Vang |
Trondenes |
50 47 50  97  97 |
341 |
(6*) |
10 |
Sylvia Steinwagner-Bublitz |
Frogn og Drøbak |
50 46 49  98  97 |
340 |
(7*) |
11 |
Roar Hellebakken |
Urskog |
50 46 50  94  99 |
339 |
(11*) |
12 |
Kari Jørgensen |
Imenes |
48 48 50  95  98 |
339 |
(9*) |
13 |
Ådne Jenssen |
Mandal |
50 44 49  97  99 |
339 |
(7*) |
14 |
Audun Rossevatn |
Øvre Eiken |
50 46 48  97  98 |
339 |
(6*) |
15 |
Fredrik Stubstad |
Mandal |
48 50 49  96  95 |
338 |
(9*) |
16 |
Marie Forsdal |
Rise og Løddesøl |
48 47 50  97  96 |
338 |
(5*) |
17 |
Ståle Indregård |
Sulitjelma |
49 46 49  98  96 |
338 |
(3*) |
18 |
Merethe Heide |
Trondenes |
49 47 49  96  96 |
337 |
(10*) |
19 |
Thomas Halvorsen |
Bergen |
50 48 50  92  97 |
337 |
(7*) |
20 |
Tom Erik Korsviken |
Rælingen |
49 47 50  94  97 |
337 |
(7*) |
21 |
Knut Romsås Breden |
Otta |
50 44 50  95  97 |
336 |
(8*) |
22 |
Nina Cecilie Granlund |
Nannestad |
48 47 50  93  98 |
336 |
(7*) |
23 |
Njål Killi |
Trondenes |
48 47 49  97  95 |
336 |
(7*) |
24 |
Kristin Haldorsen |
Sulitjelma |
48 46 50  93  98 |
335 |
(9*) |
25 |
Petter Aabakken |
Nordstrand |
48 47 48  97  95 |
335 |
(7*) |
26 |
Ann Iren Lindsetmo Westrum |
Nordskogbygda |
48 47 47  94  98 |
334 |
(10*) |
27 |
Kjetil Hov |
Knipenborg |
49 46 48  95  96 |
334 |
(6*) |
28 |
Siw Enodd Rønning |
Tynset |
49 47 48  91  98 |
333 |
(8*) |
29 |
Rune Metveit |
Imenes |
49 48 48  94  94 |
333 |
(5*) |
30 |
Odd Aril Midtgard |
Jondalen |
50 45 48  90  99 |
332 |
(9*) |
31 |
Gard Heiaas |
Kråkstad og Ski |
50 47 49  91  95 |
332 |
(7*) |
32 |
Lars-Egar Haugen |
Lom og Skjåk |
50 45 48  91  96 |
330 |
(7*) |
33 |
Ove Kjærstad |
Gjerdrum |
49 41 48  94  98 |
330 |
(6*) |
34 |
Ole Petter Flobak |
Lonås |
48 45 45  93  98 |
329 |
(7*) |
35 |
Anne Grethe Lund |
Sulitjelma |
45 46 48  95  95 |
329 |
(3*) |