1 |
Caroline Finnestad Lund |
Søgne |
50 50 50 100 100 |
350 |
(23*) |
2 |
Julianne Skallerud Brekke |
Råde |
50 49 49  99 100 |
347 |
(8*) |
3 |
Andrea Meldal Moen |
Skjelstadmark |
50 49 48  99 100 |
346 |
(13*) |
4 |
Sigve Vikesland |
Aurland |
50 48 50  97 100 |
345 |
(16*) |
5 |
Isak Frøysadal Hauge |
Sunnylven |
49 50 49  97 100 |
345 |
(11*) |
6 |
Anna Aalberg Grønås |
Lillehammer |
50 48 49  98  99 |
344 |
(14*) |
7 |
Synnøve Berg |
Blaker |
50 48 49  97 100 |
344 |
(14*) |
8 |
Eirik Mahle Gisle |
Asker |
50 46 49  98  99 |
342 |
(12*) |
9 |
Kristin Husum |
Leikanger |
50 45 49  98 100 |
342 |
(10*) |
10 |
Mina Fleischmann |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 48 48  97  99 |
342 |
(8*) |
11 |
Ludvik Haugberg |
Skogn |
49 47 50  95 100 |
341 |
(12*) |
12 |
Erlend Haugstulen |
Dovre og Dovreskog |
50 47 50  94 100 |
341 |
(12*) |
13 |
Sjur Tveit Sognstad |
Bergen |
49 47 48  98  99 |
341 |
(8*) |
14 |
Merete Enger |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 45 49  96 100 |
340 |
(10*) |
15 |
Kine Saksæther Andersen |
Degernes |
50 47 48  96  99 |
340 |
(8*) |
16 |
Åshild Nykmark |
Raumnes |
49 43 49  98 100 |
339 |
(10*) |
17 |
Synnøve Afrodite Gjervik Lossi |
Trondenes |
49 48 48  95  99 |
339 |
(10*) |
18 |
Eirik Thomassen |
Tønjum |
50 49 48  95  97 |
339 |
(7*) |
19 |
Elias Furunes |
Drangedal |
50 47 48  95  98 |
338 |
(12*) |
20 |
Magnus Håland Moen |
Leikanger |
50 43 49  98  98 |
338 |
(8*) |
21 |
Emma Helene Heiaas |
Kråkstad og Ski |
50 44 49  97  97 |
337 |
(11*) |
22 |
Odin Williksen Afdal |
Kråkstad og Ski |
49 43 50  96  99 |
337 |
(9*) |
23 |
Daniel Ivar Brevik |
Røyken og Hurum |
50 47 49  97  94 |
337 |
(3*) |
24 |
Andreas Valde |
Engesetdal/Skodje |
50 44 50  92 100 |
336 |
(12*) |
25 |
Even Warlo Totland |
Nes og Bromma |
50 44 45  99  98 |
336 |
(8*) |
26 |
Mats Langfjord |
Mandal |
50 45 49  91  99 |
334 |
(8*) |
27 |
Theodor Elias Furulund |
Nannestad |
50 46 46  93  99 |
334 |
(5*) |
28 |
Eskil Grøterud |
Sigdal |
50 42 48  94  99 |
333 |
(13*) |
29 |
Martine Sve |
Sykkylven |
50 46 46  91  99 |
332 |
(13*) |
30 |
Tobias Raaen |
Skjelstadmark |
50 44 48  90  99 |
331 |
(9*) |
31 |
Ida Grimestad Krone |
Sokndal |
50 43 48  93  97 |
331 |
(6*) |
32 |
Jakob Gleditsch |
Kråkstad og Ski |
49 43 49  93  96 |
330 |
(5*) |
33 |
Hedda Lohne Tveit |
Tørdal |
50 43 46  93  97 |
329 |
(2*) |
34 |
Håkon Foss Mathisen |
Blaker |
46 44 49  92  96 |
327 |
(4*) |
35 |
Kristian Martinsen |
Fet |
46 44 46  92  96 |
324 |
(2*) |
36 |
Steffen Nyland |
Dale (Sunnfjord) |
50 36 49  92  96 |
323 |
(7*) |
37 |
Simen Sanne |
Oslo Østre |
48 36 45  89  98 |
316 |
(6*) |