1 |
Amalie Mortensen Torbal |
Oslo Østre |
50 50 50 |
150 |
(8*) |
2 |
Even Køhl Setsaas |
Elverum |
49 50 50 |
149 |
(10*) |
3 |
Jan Elias Bjørnsen |
Siljan |
50 50 49 |
149 |
(7*) |
4 |
Henriette Isene |
Skarpskytten |
50 49 50 |
149 |
(6*) |
4 |
Charlotte F Lund |
Blaker |
50 49 50 |
149 |
(6*) |
6 |
Sindre Farsund-Gjerde |
Førde |
50 48 50 |
148 |
(8*) |
7 |
Martin Blaaflat |
Tønjum |
50 49 49 |
148 |
(6*) |
8 |
Ingrid Husum |
Leikanger |
50 48 50 |
148 |
(5*) |
9 |
Nikolai Rinde |
Farsund |
50 48 50 |
148 |
(4*) |
10 |
Ørjan Frøysadal Hauge |
Sunnylven |
50 48 50 |
148 |
(3*) |
11 |
Johannes Rønning |
Rennebu |
50 47 50 |
147 |
(5*) |
12 |
Emil Lund |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 47 50 |
147 |
(4*) |
13 |
Ole Marius Ingeborgrud |
Raumnes |
50 47 50 |
147 |
(3*) |
13 |
Balder H. Jensen |
Moss og Våler |
50 47 50 |
147 |
(3*) |
15 |
Emma Heidtmann |
Nora |
50 46 50 |
146 |
(8*) |
16 |
Sander N. H. Vampli |
Aas |
49 47 50 |
146 |
(6*) |
17 |
Sebastian Knudsen |
Røyken og Hurum |
50 46 50 |
146 |
(4*) |
18 |
Anna Linnea Skjellegård Schütz |
Trysil |
50 46 49 |
145 |
(6*) |
18 |
Nikolai H Snesrud |
Nannestad |
49 46 50 |
145 |
(6*) |
18 |
Elias Rønneberg |
Blaker |
48 47 50 |
145 |
(6*) |
21 |
Marcus Jervell Wernberg |
Elverum |
49 46 50 |
145 |
(5*) |
22 |
Jonah Hovland Jensen |
Florø |
50 47 48 |
145 |
(3*) |
22 |
Simen Havik Samdal |
Oslo Østre |
49 48 48 |
145 |
(3*) |
24 |
Kristian Leret Haugan |
Blaker |
47 48 49 |
144 |
(4*) |
25 |
Hannah Aurora Rutledal |
Gula |
50 47 47 |
144 |
(3*) |
26 |
Reidar Ringstad Prøitz |
Skjeberg |
48 46 50 |
144 |
(2*) |
27 |
Elliot Almås Johansen |
Elverum |
50 44 50 |
144 |
(1*) |
28 |
Tor Simen Rosenkilde Dahle |
Tørdal |
48 46 49 |
143 |
(6*) |
29 |
Kristine Osborg |
Raumnes |
48 46 49 |
143 |
(2*) |
30 |
Torjus Lindeland |
Oslo Østre |
48 45 49 |
142 |
(3*) |
30 |
Odin Sanden |
Dovre og Dovreskog |
50 44 48 |
142 |
(3*) |
32 |
Vetle Øverbø |
Tingelstad |
49 45 47 |
141 |
(4*) |
33 |
Audun Sonflå |
Tingelstad |
48 45 48 |
141 |
(4*) |
34 |
Magnus Martinsen Brunes |
Elverum |
48 44 49 |
141 |
(2*) |
35 |
Mari Haugstulen |
Dovre og Dovreskog |
50 45 46 |
141 |
(2*) |
36 |
Eir Linnea Didriksen |
Gildeskål |
49 45 46 |
140 |
(2*) |
37 |
Håvard Bye Midtbø |
Røyken og Hurum |
47 44 47 |
138 |
(2*) |
37 |
Emil Alexander Wold Karlsen |
Skjeberg |
47 45 46 |
138 |
(2*) |
39 |
Julius Sørli |
Nes/Hovind |
47 40 46 |
133 |
(0*) |