Mesterskap V73
1 |
Erik Jødahl |
Blaker |
50 50 50 100 100 |
350 |
(31*) |
Sølv medalje |
2 |
Oddvar Tangen |
Tingelstad |
50 50 50 100 100 |
350 |
(29*) |
|
3 |
Tore Ulset |
Aspøy og Straumsnes |
50 50 50 100 100 |
350 |
(27*) |
|
4 |
Svein Kå. Søyland |
Gjesdal |
50 50 50 100 100 |
350 |
(23*) |
|
5 |
Odd Kolsrud |
Begnadalen |
50 50 50 100 100 |
350 |
(21*) |
|
6 |
Kai Eskelund |
Flå (Uttrøndelag) |
50 50 50 100 100 |
350 |
(19*) |
|
7 |
Harald Grytaas |
Osterøy |
50 50 49 100 100 |
349 |
(25*) |
|
8 |
Åsmund Skårild |
Heim/Hemne |
49 50 50 100 100 |
349 |
(22*) |
|
9 |
Harald Jensen |
Lyngdal |
50 50 50 100 99 |
349 |
(20*) |
|
10 |
Ottar Strandheim |
Lavikdal |
50 50 50 100 99 |
349 |
(19*) |
|
11 |
Jon Oren |
Surnadal |
50 50 50 99 100 |
349 |
(17*) |
|
12 |
Per Gunnar Bakken |
Dalsbygda |
50 49 50 100 99 |
348 |
(24*) |
|
13 |
Arvid Brennset |
Leikanger |
50 50 50 99 99 |
348 |
(22*) |
|
13 |
Alf-Henrik Håker |
Tresfjord |
50 50 50 99 99 |
348 |
(22*) |
|
13 |
Hans Tronstad |
Leksvik |
50 50 49 100 99 |
348 |
(22*) |
|
13 |
Terje G. Pleym Iversen |
Haugesund og Sveio |
50 50 48 100 100 |
348 |
(22*) |
|
17 |
Torbjørn Halvorsen |
Øvre Rendal |
50 50 49 100 99 |
348 |
(21*) |
|
18 |
Kjell A Hjortnæs |
Asker |
50 49 49 100 100 |
348 |
(19*) |
|
19 |
Knut Riise |
Hovdebygda og Ørsta |
48 49 50 100 100 |
347 |
(18*) |
|
20 |
Anton Jon Aarskog |
Sundnes |
49 49 50 99 99 |
346 |
(21*) |
|
21 |
Arne Bjørn Gaupset |
Batnfjord |
49 49 49 99 100 |
346 |
(19*) |
|
22 |
Inge Skamfer |
Rennebu |
50 49 50 98 99 |
346 |
(15*) |
|
23 |
Olav Solheim |
Soknedal |
49 49 50 99 99 |
346 |
(13*) |
|
24 |
Jon Ertsgård |
Lånke |
50 49 49 99 98 |
345 |
(16*) |
|
25 |
Per Olav Faldbakken |
Stange og Romedal |
49 49 48 100 99 |
345 |
(14*) |
|
26 |
Jostein W. Hoseth |
Rennebu |
49 49 49 100 97 |
344 |
(22*) |
|
27 |
Leiv Olav Forbregd |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
49 49 50 98 98 |
344 |
(19*) |
|
28 |
Nils Seldal |
Klepp |
49 50 50 98 97 |
344 |
(16*) |
|
29 |
Helge Bævre |
Bæverdalen |
48 48 50 100 98 |
344 |
(15*) |
|
30 |
Ragnar Bergane |
Tørdal |
49 50 50 99 95 |
343 |
(13*) |
|
31 |
Ola Krogstad |
Eide og Naas |
50 48 49 99 96 |
342 |
(14*) |
|
32 |
Finn Tøraasen |
Jordet og Tenaasen |
49 50 49 98 95 |
341 |
(17*) |
|
33 |
Gregus Kristensen |
Kvernes |
48 50 49 99 94 |
340 |
(15*) |
|
34 |
Reidar Svartøien |
Opdal og Midtbygden |
47 48 49 96 97 |
337 |
(11*) |
|
35 |
Per Olav Holden |
Jordet og Tenaasen |
50 50 49 97 79 |
325 |
(17*) |
|
36 |
Arne Brendryen |
Folldal |
50 49 50 99 0 |
248 |
(15*) |
|
37 |
Arne Helseth |
Tangen |
50 50 49 96 0 |
245 |
(14*) |
|
38 |
Odd Dalum |
Lesja |
49 49 49 96 0 |
243 |
(11*) |
|
39 |
Per Dalåsen |
Alvdal |
48 49 49 97 0 |
243 |
(10*) |
|
40 |
Idar Moseng |
Nora |
47 50 49 94 0 |
240 |
(9*) |
|
41 |
Iver Nymoen |
Kvikne |
50 50 50 88 0 |
238 |
(11*) |
|
42 |
Embret Eggen |
Tynset |
49 48 46 94 0 |
237 |
(4*) |
|
43 |
Magnar Torsgård |
Lesja |
44 42 43 97 0 |
226 |
(3*) |
|
44 |
Per Oldertrøen |
Tynset |
48 49 50 73 0 |
220 |
(4*) |
|
45 |
Sverre Kilen |
Mosvik |
47 35 47 84 0 |
213 |
(2*) |
|
46 |
Ludvig Indrebø |
Farnes |
50 39 0 0 0 |
89 |
(6*) |
|