Mesterskap V55

1 Ove Andre Sæternes Nordre Skage 6/4 6/6 6/4 6/3 5/4 6/2 6/1 41/24 Gylt + stor vase
2 Kjell Gujord Fosna 6/5 6/2 5/4 6/6 5/1 6/1 6/3 40/22 Sølv + stor vase
3 Asbjørn Grendstad Klæbu 5/1 6/0 6/5 6/3 5/4 5/4 6/3 39/20 Bronse + stor vase
4 Kjell Magne Lervik Halsa (Nordmør) 6/4 6/1 5/1 6/6 4/0 6/4 6/0 39/16 Middels vase
5 Øystein Antonsen Orkla 6/4 6/2 6/3 6/5 6/4 2/0 6/3 38/21 Middels vase
6 Lars Slyngstad Engesetdal/Skodje 6/2 6/4 4/2 6/4 6/4 5/3 5/0 38/19 Middels vase
7 Harald Denstad Stjørdal 6/4 6/5 4/2 6/5 5/3 4/2 6/2 37/23 Liten vase
8 Kurt Otnes Valsøyfjord 6/2 5/4 5/3 6/3 5/4 5/3 5/3 37/22 Liten vase
9 Willy Sverkmo Namdalseid og Lyngen 6/3 4/1 5/3 6/1 5/3 5/4 6/5 37/20 Liten vase
10 Bjørn Snekvik Bæverdalen 6/3 6/3 3/3 6/2 5/3 5/1 6/4 37/19 Liten vase
11 Morten Island Malvik 6/2 6/2 3/1 6/4 5/2 6/4 5/3 37/18
12 Bjørn Trøite Rennebu 6/2 4/0 3/0 6/2 6/3 6/3 6/4 37/14
13 Per Helge Langseth Lånke 6/4 6/3 0/0 6/5 6/3 6/2 6/5 36/22
14 Asgeir Jønland Sørdalen 6/2 6/3 3/1 6/3 6/5 4/1 5/4 36/19
15 Arne Robert Skaslien Opdal og Midtbygden 6/4 6/4 3/2 6/2 5/3 3/0 6/3 35/18
16 Gunnar Øyen Aspøy og Straumsnes 5/2 6/1 5/3 6/2 3/2 5/3 5/1 35/14
17 Bernt Brovold Trondhjems 6/1 6/0 3/1 6/3 6/3 3/2 5/4 35/14
18 Nils Halse Halsa (Nordmør) 4/1 5/0 4/1 6/1 5/2 5/3 6/0 35/8
19 Ivar Maalen Surnadal 5/1 5/1 3/1 6/2 4/3 5/3 6/4 34/15
20 Alf Erik Bolme Rindal 6/5 6/2 4/2 6/2 3/3 3/1 5/3 33/18
21 Åsmund Skårild Heim/Hemne 5/2 5/1 4/2 6/4 5/2 5/3 3/3 33/17
22 Bernt Røkke Stordalen 5/2 6/4 5/1 6/2 5/4 2/1 4/2 33/16
23 Øystein Solbakken Vestnes 6/0 5/2 0/0 6/2 5/4 5/1 6/3 33/12
24 Torleiv Sagstad Nesjestranda og Skaala 6/5 0/0 4/3 6/2 5/3 5/2 6/4 32/19
25 Jens Kåre Øyen Hov 5/2 5/0 2/1 5/2 6/2 3/1 4/2 30/10
26 Kjell Otnes Valsøyfjord 6/1 5/1 5/0 0/0 4/3 5/2 5/2 30/9
27 Erling Kanestrøm Smøla 6/3 6/3 1/0 1/0 3/0 5/1 6/2 28/9
28 Venke Sverkmo Namdalseid og Lyngen 0/0 3/0 3/1 6/1 4/1 5/2 5/0 26/5
29 Arnt E. Gorset Opdal og Midtbygden 5/2 5/2 0/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 16/4

MLRes - www.megalink.no 22:28 - 07.07.2019