Beste skytter totalt

1 Evan Didriksen HLK 1 49 50 49 48 196 5*
2 Daniel Halsebø Harstad Maskin 1 48 49 49 50 196 4*
3 Line Barane Harstad Hestesportsenter 48 50 49 49 196 1*
4 Tor Bjørnar Eilertsen Harstadbygg 2 49 50 47 49 195 5*
5 Einar Munkvold HABIL 49 48 48 49 194 5*
6 Njål Killi Br. Killi 1 50 49 48 47 194 2*
7 Knut Gunnar Dragland Coor 49 47 49 48 193 7*
8 Erlend Eggum Harstad Hestesportsenter 48 48 50 47 193 6*
9 Thomas Tøllefsen Røkenes Harstad Maskin 3 48 49 49 47 193 3*
10 Tore Killi Br. Killi 1 50 47 48 48 193 2*
11 Tom-Eirik Hansen Harstad Maskin 2 48 49 47 49 193 0*
12 Gørill Nilsen Bakken Nav Økonomi pensjon 2 48 47 50 47 192 5*
13 Jo Idar Dahlgren PLA/FPVS 1 47 48 49 48 192 5*
13 Stig Tore Nilsen HLK 3 48 46 49 49 192 5*
13 Glenn Olsen Helse Nord IKT HF 50 46 47 49 192 5*
16 Kristian Hansen NMD 2 50 47 48 47 192 4*
17 Stian Dybvik XXL 48 45 50 49 192 4*
18 Daniel Fallmyr Jensen Harstadbygg 1 47 48 49 48 192 3*
18 Johan Martin Eliseussen HLK 3 49 50 47 46 192 3*
20 Roy Arne Olsen Bring Harstad 48 48 48 48 192 2*
21 Stig Stornes Br. Killi 1 49 49 47 46 191 8*
22 Merethe Heide Dalsletta Barnehage 47 47 49 48 191 6*
23 Kim Bakkelund NMD 1 48 47 48 48 191 5*
23 Mia Eggum Harstad Hestesportsenter 48 46 49 48 191 5*
25 Lauritz Torbergsen HLK 2 47 49 49 46 191 4*
26 Kjell-Gunnar Heggebakk Harstadbygg 1 46 47 49 49 191 4*
27 Odd-Roger Warberg HABIL 47 48 48 48 191 4*
28 Tore Lind Harstadbygg 2 48 47 48 48 191 3*
29 Robin Jørgensen Harstad Maskin 1 49 47 47 48 191 3*
30 Andreas Iversen Sulland Harstad 1 49 46 47 49 191 2*
31 Espen Bakkebø Br. Killi 2 47 49 47 48 191 2*
32 Kristian Bøckman HLK 1 47 48 47 49 191 2*
32 Trond Kleven Br. Killi 1 49 48 46 48 191 2*
34 Oddmund Eggum Bring Harstad 48 46 47 49 190 4*
35 Roger Moe Harstad Maskin 2 50 46 48 46 190 4*
36 Rune Larsen Harstad Maskin 1 48 47 48 47 190 3*
36 Eli-Jeanette Olsen HABIL 45 48 48 49 190 3*
38 Morten Karlsen Rekstad Dalsletta Barnehage 50 46 46 48 190 3*
39 Geir Westvig Siwe Elektro 2 48 48 45 49 190 2*
39 Martin Andreassen Nav Økonomi pensjon 2 48 47 48 47 190 2*
41 Berit Veimoen NMD 2 48 45 48 48 189 4*
42 Kristoffer Bryhn Harstadbygg 2 47 48 48 46 189 3*
42 Kim Remi Nilsen Harstad Maskin 3 47 47 47 48 189 3*
42 Gunnar Røkenes HABIL 45 48 48 48 189 3*
45 Frank Ivar Andreassen Dreamteam 49 46 47 47 189 1*
46 Gaute Risnes PLA/FPVS 1 47 48 48 46 189 1*
46 Line Andersrød UiT 48 48 46 47 189 1*
48 Svein-Ove Bartlet Elkjøp Harstad 48 47 48 46 189 1*
48 Therese Myrbakk Gamst Nav Økonomi pensjon 1 47 47 47 48 189 1*
50 Adrian Lind Siwe Elektro 1 47 44 47 50 188 4*
50 Marius Langseth Bakke Sulland Harstad 1 46 47 48 47 188 4*
52 Knut Eide PLA/FPVS 1 46 47 48 47 188 4*
53 Geir Jenssen HLK 1 48 49 45 46 188 3*
54 Andreas Schytte Hagebakken Siwe Elektro 1 44 46 50 48 188 3*
54 Kristoffer Sørensen Fontenehuset Harstad 46 47 47 48 188 3*
56 Roger Dybvik Service Nord 1 46 48 47 47 188 2*
57 Eivind Roaldstveit Nav Økonomi pensjon 1 45 48 48 47 188 2*
58 Espen Solemdal PLA/FPVS 1 47 47 46 48 188 2*
58 Mathias H. Paulsen HLK 3 48 46 46 48 188 2*
60 Kjell A. Skoglund Siwe Elektro 2 48 48 48 44 188 1*
61 Martin Hoyer Service Nord 1 46 48 48 46 188 1*
62 Håvard Espenes UiT 44 49 46 48 187 4*
63 Hans Martin Martinussen Siwe Elektro 2 44 50 48 45 187 4*
64 Anders Henriksen Siwe Elektro 2 44 48 49 46 187 3*
64 Gaute Sæter Coor 48 46 48 45 187 3*
66 Jon Willy Karlsen Br. Killi 2 45 48 48 46 187 3*
67 Knut Børge Berg Br. Killi 2 47 48 47 45 187 3*
68 Joachim Gangstø Fontenehuset Harstad 47 49 44 47 187 2*
69 Bjørnar Henriksen Forsvarsbygg Bedriftsidrettsla 48 44 48 47 187 2*
69 Erikke Paulsen Sulland Harstad 2 48 46 48 45 187 2*
71 Trym Stadsvoll Bring Harstad 48 46 46 47 187 2*
71 Øystein Aas Harstadbygg 2 46 49 45 47 187 2*
73 Jon-Erik Røsberg Harstad Maskin 2 44 45 50 48 187 1*
73 Jan-Andreas Fagerli Forsvarsbygg Bedriftsidrettsla 43 48 46 50 187 1*
75 Unni Aspelund Nav Økonomi pensjon 2 44 49 47 47 187 1*
76 Robin Torbergsen XXL 46 46 48 46 186 6*
77 Håvar Marsteen UNN LiS 1 46 46 48 46 186 3*
77 Haakon Myreng NMD 1 44 47 49 46 186 3*
79 Ellen Johnsen Dreamteam 46 49 46 45 186 3*
80 Svein Helge Blakstad Siwe Elektro 1 46 45 46 49 186 3*
81 Tom Sagen Sulland Harstad 3 47 46 48 45 186 2*
82 Geir Kristoffersen NMD 1 46 46 48 46 186 2*
83 Jacob Kanstad Harstad Maskin 1 46 46 47 47 186 2*
84 Kristoffer Danielsen Hofstad Helse Nord IKT HF 44 46 47 49 186 1*
85 Arild Johansen Helse Nord IKT HF 46 45 46 49 186 1*
85 Ola Bornø NMD 1 46 48 46 46 186 1*
87 Tom Pedersen Service Nord 1 48 46 46 46 186 1*
87 Tommy Arnesen HLK 3 46 47 46 47 186 1*
89 Elisabeth Holven UNN LiS 1 46 47 46 46 185 3*
90 Richard Gansmoe Br. Killi 2 48 45 45 47 185 2*
91 Ronny Rubach Fontenehuset Harstad 46 46 47 46 185 1*
92 Heidi Nygård HLK 2 49 45 47 44 185 0*
93 Ronny Stokmo Harstad Hestesportsenter 47 44 48 45 184 3*
94 Anders Sakariassen Hansen NMD 2 44 47 48 45 184 2*
95 Ed Groothedde JR Service Nord 1 46 46 45 47 184 1*
96 Jon Iversen Sulland Harstad 2 45 46 47 46 184 1*
97 Gabrielle Vaeng Coor 46 46 46 46 184 0*
98 Harald Laumann Harstadbygg 1 41 48 48 46 183 4*
99 Kees Custards UNN LiS 2 46 44 49 44 183 2*
100 Astrid Ø. Bauge UNN LiS 1 46 46 46 45 183 1*
100 Birgitte Hangeland Dreamteam 46 46 46 45 183 1*
102 Einar Eliassen Bring Harstad 45 48 44 46 183 0*
103 Oda B. Østerdal UNN LiS 1 37 47 49 49 182 4*
104 Christian Vasbotten Sørensen Sulland Harstad 1 42 47 46 47 182 4*
105 Trine Holtermann Dalsletta Barnehage 47 48 48 39 182 3*
106 Ida Sætherbakken UNN LiS 2 46 43 46 47 182 3*
107 Ellinor Luther Coor 50 45 44 43 182 1*
107 Anders Kildal Stornes Harstadbygg 1 47 44 43 48 182 1*
109 Tom-Inge Nilsen Nav Økonomi pensjon 1 46 45 47 44 182 0*
110 Anders Jensen Harstadbygg 3 47 45 46 44 182 0*
111 Annabell Hansen PLA/FPVS 2 45 47 45 44 181 2*
112 Kent Arne Jørgensen Elkjøp Harstad 45 46 46 44 181 1*
113 Trine Kristin G. Lossius Dalsletta Barnehage 44 46 48 43 181 0*
114 Stig Karlsen Service Nord 2 49 43 43 45 180 3*
115 Ingebjørg Jakobsen Br. Killi 3 42 46 46 46 180 3*
116 Astrid Birkeland HLK 1 44 46 44 46 180 2*
116 Thomas Haukebøe Balswick Elkjøp Harstad 45 46 46 43 180 2*
118 Henrik Lund Harstadbygg 3 41 47 46 46 180 0*
119 Hege Øberg PLA/FPVS 2 47 45 45 42 179 3*
120 Erwin Nijland Service Nord 2 44 45 42 48 179 2*
121 Maria Kjøsnes UNN LiS 2 46 46 44 43 179 2*
122 Per-Erik Blix Antonsen Br. Killi 3 41 48 43 47 179 1*
123 Martin Rimstad Siwe Elektro 1 46 44 43 46 179 1*
124 Lisbeth Baade XXL 43 45 47 44 179 1*
125 Hilde Regine Gjøsund PLA/FPVS 2 43 44 46 46 179 0*
126 Jonny Tobiassen Helse Nord IKT HF 45 45 45 44 179 0*
127 Yngve Stornes Br. Killi 3 44 45 44 44 177 1*
128 Sigurd Kaasen Service Nord 2 39 46 43 47 175 2*
129 Håkon Johnsen Forsvarsbygg Bedriftsidrettsla 46 37 46 44 173 3*
130 Benjamin Bekkevold Br. Killi 3 46 39 43 44 172 0*
131 Sivert Krøtø Tjølsen Sulland Harstad 2 41 42 45 42 170 1*
132 Carina Aarrestad PLA/FPVS 2 45 43 40 41 169 0*
133 Ole Nebbneset UNN LiS 2 40 42 40 41 163 0*
134 Frode Bergvik Sulland Harstad 3 35 42 41 38 156 0*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:06 - 21.11.2018