Lagskyting Lagskyting

1 Blaker Norma 744 (47*)
Hanna Synnøve Huser (ER) 250 (20*)
Sindre Meluken (ER) 248 (14*)
Martin Qværnstrøm (J) 246 (13*)
2 Os Skyttarlag 1 744 (43*)
Sofie Evensen (ER) 250 (21*)
Markus Johannessen (ER) 248 (12*)
Amalie Evensen (J) 246 (10*)
3 Ølen 744 (39*)
Erling jr Lien (ER) 250 (13*)
Sebastian Dahlberg (ER) 247 (13*)
Ragnhild Lien (J) 247 (13*)
4 Sigdal 740 (41*)
Kristoffer Reistad Varsla (R) 250 (15*)
Gaute Grøterud (ER) 250 (20*)
Hanna Hunstad (J) 240 (6*)
5 Bergen 1 738 (37*)
Tim Johannesen Amengual (ER) 250 (16*)
Ole Martin Halvorsen (J) 244 (11*)
Kristoffer Tvedt Skråmestø (J) 244 (10*)
6 Etnedal 738 (31*)
Sander Bekim Åmodt (ER) 247 (10*)
Daniel Nyseth (ER) 247 (15*)
Yrjan Bergsbakken Røang (J) 244 (6*)
7 Haugesund og Sveio 736 (44*)
Olve Grønås Birkeland (ER) 250 (19*)
Dagne Larsen (ER) 246 (17*)
Sannah Tveitastøl (J) 240 (8*)
8 Holum 1 736 (37*)
Malin Wårøy Møll (ER) 248 (16*)
Mina Wårøy Møll (R) 246 (12*)
Jonas Sodeland Øksendal (J) 242 (9*)
9 Søgne 1 735 (37*)
Caroline Finnestad Lund (R) 249 (16*)
Benjamin Langenes Nyhaven (ER) 247 (10*)
Andreas Finnestad Lund (J) 239 (11*)
10 Bergen 2 734 (29*)
Johnas Iversen (ER) 242 (8*)
Sander Maxmilian Halsli (ER) 243 (11*)
Sander Nesbø Sælensminde (J) 249 (10*)
11 Oslo Østre II 732 (34*)
Vetle Skagmo (R) 241 (11*)
Simen Sanne (R) 244 (10*)
Jonas Hofslund (J) 247 (13*)
12 Stord 732 (32*)
Lauritz Ø Bjelland (R) 247 (15*)
Jens Martin Engevik (ER) 243 (11*)
Tobias Eskeland (J) 242 (6*)
13 Seim 1 731 (29*)
Sindre Taule Sandstå (ER) 246 (12*)
Markus Medaas (J) 244 (6*)
Carl Mikael Kvamme (J) 241 (11*)
14 Såner 731 (24*)
Sander Klubnes (ER) 248 (9*)
Markus Klubnes (J) 244 (6*)
Simen Finstad (J) 239 (9*)
15 Blaker Sparebank 730 (28*)
Hanna Skjæret (ER) 241 (8*)
Håkon Foss Mathisen (R) 244 (12*)
Ingrid Jensløkken (J) 245 (8*)
16 Jondalen 729 (38*)
Inga Marie Hanserud (R) 250 (17*)
Nora Midtgard (ER) 249 (17*)
Tor Vetle Hanserud (J) 230 (4*)
17 Øystre Slidre 1 728 (32*)
Bjørn Olav Robøle (R) 248 (14*)
Rune Grobakken (J) 235 (8*)
Kristin Sørengen (J) 245 (10*)
18 Råde 727 (24*)
Henry Oliver Spro Hansen (ER) 246 (14*)
Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng (J) 235 (3*)
Einar Skovly (J) 246 (7*)
19 Seim 2 726 (30*)
Mathias Nyhammer Haugen (R) 246 (12*)
Hanna Fjordheim Gundhus (J) 238 (10*)
Victoria Seim Kjeilen (J) 242 (8*)
20 Oslo Østre I 726 (29*)
Amalie Mortensen Torbal (R) 246 (14*)
Hans Robert Gaarder (ER) 243 (8*)
Stian Stafsberg Klyve (J) 237 (7*)
21 Fana 725 (31*)
Eirik Lussand (ER) 248 (14*)
Joakim Ullestad (R) 243 (10*)
Vegard Lussand (J) 234 (7*)
22 Kristiansand og Omegn 1 720 (29*)
Heine Kleivkås (R) 242 (10*)
Lennarth Olsen (J) 234 (8*)
Cecilie Vemmelvik (J) 244 (11*)
23 Meland 720 (21*)
Rebekka Bjørnestad (R) 240 (7*)
Sindre Bjørnestad Haugsvær (R) 245 (11*)
Erlend Molvik Larsen (J) 235 (3*)
24 Seim 3 718 (12*)
Marie Mostraum (R) 236 (3*)
Benjamin Langenes (R) 245 (6*)
Fabian Emil Torvund (J) 237 (3*)
25 Os Skyttarlag 2 716 (25*)
Kyrre Haugland (ER) 250 (13*)
Aleksander Ronæs (ER) 245 (11*)
Emmie Berit White-Simonsen (J) 221 (1*)
26 Kristiansand og Omegn 2 710 (17*)
Henning Stien Nordbø (R) 233 (4*)
Petter Skaar (J) 244 (8*)
Johanne Dalene (J) 233 (5*)
27 Mælum 1 709 (35*)
Emil Hauge (ER) 250 (22*)
Martine S. Hauge (ER) 247 (12*)
Alexander Halvorsen Hauen (J) 212 (1*)
28 Åsane/Hordvik 707 (25*)
Sveinar Nygård Daasvatn (R) 240 (7*)
Oda Johanne Nordøen (ER) 246 (13*)
Ole Martin Drangsholt Rasch (J) 221 (5*)
29 Bergen 3 705 (22*)
Mariell Nesbø Sælensminde (R) 241 (10*)
Xander Johansen (R) 241 (8*)
Hans Christian Haakonsen (J) 223 (4*)
30 Fagernes 703 (17*)
Kine Kvehaugen (R) 242 (9*)
Vemund Hagaseth (J) 233 (6*)
Kasper Kvehaugen (J) 228 (2*)
31 Søgne 2 702 (22*)
Kim-Morten Skrøvje (ER) 222 (5*)
Ole Oskar Ormestad (ER) 244 (11*)
Magnus Johannessen (J) 236 (6*)
32 Bergen 4 700 (16*)
Patrik Jaroslav S. Remes (R) 236 (6*)
Adrian Vetle Haugsdal (R) 236 (5*)
Ullr Brage Nordvoll (J) 228 (5*)
33 Holum 2 700 (14*)
Inger Marie Bringsdal (ER) 241 (5*)
Tor Edvard Bringsdal (R) 226 (3*)
Sondre Svinstad (J) 233 (6*)
34 Mælum 2 700 (14*)
Vetle Mathias Nordbø (R) 239 (7*)
Magnus Hauge (R) 232 (6*)
Thea Rinde Oterkiil (J) 229 (1*)
35 Øystre Slidre 2 697 (25*)
Gjermund Hermundstad (ER) 227 (8*)
Morten Sørengen (R) 242 (10*)
Sivert Strand (J) 228 (7*)
36 Asker 690 (18*)
Eirik Mahle Gisle (R) 231 (6*)
Askil Mestad (R) 229 (3*)
Benjamin James Granrud (J) 230 (9*)

MLRes - www.megalink.no 17:27 - 03.09.2017