Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Emil Hauge Mælum 50 50 50 100 250 22*
2 Sofie Evensen Os Skyttarlag 50 50 50 100 250 21*
3 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker 50 50 50 100 250 20*
3 Sander Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen 50 50 50 100 250 20*
3 Gaute Grøterud Sigdal 50 50 50 100 250 20*
3 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler 50 50 50 100 250 20*
3 Tor Kristian Dulsvik Sogndal 50 50 50 100 250 20*
8 Sara Kristine Havik Johnsen Fiskum 50 50 50 100 250 19*
8 Anders Warlo Totland Nes og Bromma 50 50 50 100 250 19*
8 Stine Cecilie Bjerklund Holla 50 50 50 100 250 19*
8 Olve Grønås Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 50 50 50 100 250 19*
12 Ola Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 50 50 50 100 250 18*
12 Camilla Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad 50 50 50 100 250 18*
12 Christoffer Finstad Frogn og Drøbak 50 50 50 100 250 18*
15 Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug Fiskum 50 50 50 100 250 17*
15 Vegard Auve Geilo 50 50 50 100 250 17*
17 Tim Johannesen Amengual Bergen 50 50 50 100 250 16*
18 Hauk Hamre-Hagen Etne 50 50 50 100 250 15*
19 Marius Granberg Fet 50 50 50 100 250 14*
19 Lars Rakkestad Vennesla 50 50 50 100 250 14*
21 Kyrre Haugland Os Skyttarlag 50 50 50 100 250 13*
21 Line Kasbo Trøgstad 50 50 50 100 250 13*
21 Erling jr Lien Ølen 50 50 50 100 250 13*
24 Even Øyjord Rødne Etne 49 50 50 100 249 19*
25 Nora Midtgard Jondalen 50 50 50 99 249 17*
25 Idun Marie Hidemstrædet Vågå 50 50 50 99 249 17*
27 Loke Eide Os Skyttarlag 50 50 49 100 249 15*
27 Marianne Rossevatn Øvre Eiken 50 50 50 99 249 15*
29 Hans Kristian Dokken Nordre Land 50 49 50 100 249 14*
29 Andrine Gården Vågå 49 50 50 100 249 14*
31 Lilly-Nora Haugane Siljan 50 50 50 99 249 9*
32 Daniel Kittilsen Lunde 49 50 50 99 248 19*
33 Malin Wårøy Møll Holum 50 49 49 100 248 16*
33 Helene Veres Andreassen Fiskum 49 50 50 99 248 16*
33 Hannah Johansen Time 49 50 50 99 248 16*
33 Aleksander Bryhn Røyken og Hurum 49 49 50 100 248 16*
37 Sindre Meluken Blaker 50 50 49 99 248 14*
37 Eirik Lussand Fana 50 50 49 99 248 14*
39 Jonas Wibe Flesberg 50 49 49 100 248 13*
39 Herman Baklid Jondalen 50 50 49 99 248 13*
41 Markus Johannessen Os Skyttarlag 49 50 50 99 248 12*
41 Tor Christian Mathisen Bamble 50 49 50 99 248 12*
43 Sander Klubnes Såner 50 50 49 99 248 9*
44 Jørgen Sandbæk Bondal Flesberg 48 50 50 99 247 16*
45 Oda Kambo Hersvik Etne 50 49 50 98 247 15*
45 Mathias Berge Ølen 50 50 50 97 247 15*
45 Daniel Nyseth Etnedal 50 48 49 100 247 15*
48 Sebastian Dahlberg Ølen 50 50 49 98 247 13*
49 Martine S. Hauge Mælum 49 50 50 98 247 12*
50 Benjamin Langenes Nyhaven Søgne 49 50 50 98 247 10*
50 Sander Bekim Åmodt Etnedal 50 50 49 98 247 10*
52 Mads Rydgren Toeneiet Rollag og Veggli 48 49 50 100 247 9*
53 Dagne Larsen Haugesund og Sveio 50 49 49 98 246 17*
54 Henry Oliver Spro Hansen Råde 49 48 50 99 246 14*
55 Oda Johanne Nordøen Åsane/Hordvik 49 50 49 98 246 13*
56 Sindre Taule Sandstå Seim 50 49 50 97 246 12*
56 Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg 50 49 49 98 246 12*
58 Ana Maria Lilleås Jondal 50 50 49 97 246 10*
59 Ådne Storebø Haugesund og Sveio 49 49 50 98 246 8*
60 Ingeborg Gjøsæther Tyse Fiskum 50 50 48 98 246 7*
61 Brede Jensen Kongsberg 50 47 49 99 245 11*
62 Aleksander Ronæs Os Skyttarlag 46 50 49 100 245 11*
63 Jeerawat (Maew) Krasri Haugesund og Sveio 50 50 49 96 245 10*
64 Mathias Håland Etne 50 49 49 97 245 9*
65 Erik Løken Vågå 50 47 49 99 245 8*
66 Aleksander Olsen Lie Haugesund og Sveio 50 49 48 97 244 13*
67 Ole Oskar Ormestad Søgne 50 48 46 100 244 11*
68 Daniel Tjoflot Haugesund og Sveio 49 48 50 97 244 9*
69 Jøran Bjørge Sigdal 50 49 50 95 244 7*
70 Sander Maxmilian Halsli Bergen 47 50 48 98 243 11*
70 Jens Martin Engevik Stord 49 50 49 95 243 11*
72 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker 49 50 49 95 243 9*
73 Erika Paulona Nylund Nygaard Høylandsbygd 48 47 49 99 243 8*
73 Hans Robert Gaarder Oslo Østre 49 49 49 96 243 8*
75 Troy Blegeberg Skibrek Jondalen 48 49 47 99 243 5*
76 Christian Bakkehaugen Petterse Råde 47 49 49 97 242 12*
77 Sigurd Ihle Vindafjord 48 50 49 95 242 8*
78 Johnas Iversen Bergen 48 48 49 97 242 8*
79 Kim Phoominant Ladee Røyken og Hurum 47 49 48 98 242 7*
80 Mia Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve 48 47 50 97 242 5*
81 Fredrik Svendsen Fana 48 49 49 96 242 2*
82 Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken Fet 48 49 49 95 241 11*
83 Vilde Jensen Kongsberg 50 49 49 93 241 10*
84 Hanna Skjæret Blaker 48 46 48 99 241 8*
85 Ole Christian Moksnes Røyken og Hurum 48 47 50 96 241 8*
86 Siri-Anne de Voogd Eidsvoll Verk 47 46 49 99 241 7*
87 Bjørn Joar Nesset Vågå 48 50 48 95 241 7*
88 Inger Marie Bringsdal Holum 46 50 49 96 241 5*
88 Kim B. Egge Tingelstad 50 49 48 94 241 5*
90 Maren Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve 48 46 48 97 239 11*
91 Jørgen Bjerkgården Kleiverud Flesberg 46 48 50 95 239 8*
92 Sølve Njøs Eikeland Leikanger 46 49 48 96 239 7*
93 Iver Haga Sigdal 50 48 49 92 239 2*
94 Henrik Roppestad Rossehaug Haugesund og Sveio 48 47 48 95 238 7*
95 Marie Mørch Lislien Sigdal 45 48 48 96 237 7*
96 Jone Holgersen Skjæveland Haugesund og Sveio 48 44 48 96 236 6*
97 Knut Helge Kvamsøe Flatin Kongsberg 49 48 48 91 236 4*
98 Hans Jakob Løvold Fiskum 46 47 46 96 235 8*
99 Lars Haukås Haugesund og Sveio 49 49 49 88 235 7*
100 Håvard Garaas Flesberg 48 48 50 89 235 7*
101 Nikolai B. Kronstad Geilo 48 47 45 94 234 3*
102 Heine Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 48 46 45 94 233 8*
103 Sander Tveitastøl Haugesund og Sveio 49 47 48 87 231 10*
104 Kevin Sjøstrøm Seim 49 47 45 87 228 3*
105 Gjermund Hermundstad Øystre Slidre 48 48 46 85 227 8*
106 Kim-Morten Skrøvje Søgne 46 45 43 88 222 5*
107 Emil A Vatna Stord 49 46 44 82 221 4*
108 Tor Eirik Eckhoff Gjermestad Egersund 42 43 45 87 217 0*
109 Torstein Stokkevåg Kolås Etne 49 49 49 49 196 5*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 17:25 - 03.09.2017