Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen 50 50 50 100 250 17*
2 Daniel Ivar Brevik Røyken og Hurum 50 50 50 100 250 16*
3 Kristoffer Reistad Varsla Sigdal 50 50 50 100 250 15*
3 Emma Helene Heiaas Ski 50 50 50 100 250 15*
5 Thomas Tofte Ølen 50 50 50 100 250 12*
6 Even Warlo Totland Nes og Bromma 50 50 49 100 249 16*
6 Caroline Finnestad Lund Søgne 50 50 50 99 249 16*
8 Martin Ødegård Greipstad 49 49 50 100 248 17*
9 Anne Aamodt Flesberg 50 50 49 99 248 16*
10 Edvard Haugen Lom og Skjåk 50 48 50 100 248 14*
10 Bjørn Olav Robøle Øystre Slidre 50 50 49 99 248 14*
12 Emil Svärd Skjeberg 49 50 50 99 248 12*
13 Lauritz Ø Bjelland Stord 50 49 49 99 247 15*
14 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler 49 49 49 100 247 13*
14 Georg Smefjell Ski 50 49 48 100 247 13*
16 Kine Saksæther Andersen Degernes 49 48 50 99 246 15*
16 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg 50 50 50 96 246 15*
16 Maja Dorholt Lunde 49 49 50 98 246 15*
19 Amalie Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre 48 50 49 99 246 14*
20 Nub Erik Østenfor Nes og Bromma 50 50 48 98 246 13*
21 Mathias Nyhammer Haugen Seim 50 48 49 99 246 12*
21 Mina Wårøy Møll Holum 49 48 50 99 246 12*
23 Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Fiskum 48 49 50 99 246 10*
24 Celine Daviknes Hårvik Os Skyttarlag 48 49 48 100 245 12*
25 Sindre Bjørnestad Haugsvær Meland 49 49 50 97 245 11*
26 Halvor Værheim Øygarden Lunde 50 49 50 96 245 10*
27 Sofia Dale Os Skyttarlag 49 49 48 99 245 9*
28 Benjamin Langenes Seim 50 50 49 96 245 6*
29 Julianne Skallerud Brekke Skjeberg 50 47 49 99 245 5*
30 Joakim Grambo Tangen Degernes 49 48 50 97 244 13*
31 Lina Landmark Fana 49 47 49 99 244 12*
32 Håkon Foss Mathisen Blaker 49 47 49 99 244 12*
33 Simen Sanne Oslo Østre 47 48 49 100 244 10*
34 Ingvild Eikevik Sogndal 49 49 48 98 244 8*
34 Linus Braute Bakken Ski 48 50 48 98 244 8*
36 Adelheid Røttingen Møller Os Skyttarlag 47 49 48 100 244 6*
37 Tuva Eskeland Stord 49 48 50 96 243 12*
38 Joakim Ullestad Fana 44 50 49 100 243 10*
39 Sigve Saur Midtun Farnes 49 48 50 96 243 8*
39 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal 47 49 48 99 243 8*
41 Tuva Meluken Blaker 45 50 50 97 242 14*
42 Mikkel Brusletto Geilo 48 47 48 99 242 12*
43 Heine Kleivkås Kristiansand og Omegn 48 49 50 95 242 10*
44 Morten Sørengen Øystre Slidre 48 47 49 98 242 10*
45 Kine Kvehaugen Fagernes 49 48 49 96 242 9*
46 Henrik Dorholt Lunde 50 48 49 95 242 8*
47 Vetle Skagmo Oslo Østre 46 49 48 98 241 11*
48 Mariell Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen 49 49 46 97 241 10*
49 Jenny Olsen Ek Fredrikstad 47 49 48 97 241 9*
50 Xander Johansen Bergen 47 49 47 98 241 8*
51 Anna Mørch Lislien Sigdal 49 48 49 95 241 7*
52 Leon Fosser Degernes 47 50 50 94 241 6*
52 Julie Torvund Midtsæter Fitjar 50 49 49 93 241 6*
54 Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg 48 49 47 97 241 4*
55 Sara Louise Hefte Uppheim 45 48 49 98 240 14*
56 Sveinar Nygård Daasvatn Åsane/Hordvik 47 44 50 99 240 7*
57 Rebekka Bjørnestad Meland 47 49 48 96 240 7*
58 Martin Knutsmoen Sørlie Hovet og Hol 48 47 47 98 240 6*
59 Synne Østdahl Nes og Bromma 49 48 45 97 239 8*
60 Vetle Mathias Nordbø Mælum 47 48 45 99 239 7*
60 Øystein Hasvold Nordre Land 50 49 48 92 239 7*
62 Anders Løhaugen Ølen 47 47 49 96 239 6*
63 Thor Einar Knudsen Kristiansand og Omegn 49 46 47 97 239 5*
64 Mia Volden Fitjar 48 44 50 96 238 10*
65 Mathea Hasvold Nordre Land 48 47 47 96 238 7*
66 Iver Rindhølen Vågå 44 49 47 98 238 3*
67 Ola Syver Håkenstad Lesja 46 46 49 96 237 5*
68 Patrik Jaroslav S. Remes Bergen 46 49 48 93 236 6*
69 Adrian Vetle Haugsdal Bergen 48 46 48 94 236 5*
70 Maren Holtan Rasmussen Flesberg 48 47 47 94 236 4*
71 Marie Mostraum Seim 45 48 46 97 236 3*
72 Kristine P. Opdal Hatlestrand og Ølve 47 46 45 97 235 9*
73 Magnar Jensløkken Korsmo Blaker 45 49 47 94 235 8*
74 Mathias Svelstad Lesja 45 46 48 96 235 5*
75 Jørgen Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger 49 46 48 92 235 5*
76 Svein Christian Mathisen Bamble 48 47 47 93 235 4*
77 Sander Moland Blaker 47 46 47 94 234 4*
78 Thomas Westerlund Haugesund og Sveio 46 50 46 92 234 3*
79 Benjamin Kartveit Omdal Vennesla 46 46 45 96 233 5*
80 Henning Stien Nordbø Kristiansand og Omegn 49 48 42 94 233 4*
81 Magnus Hauge Mælum 48 44 48 92 232 6*
82 Julian Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen 47 48 47 90 232 3*
83 Lars Sigurd Tufteland Fitjar 45 47 49 91 232 3*
84 Ida Holtan Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 48 47 43 94 232 2*
85 Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker 48 48 50 85 231 6*
86 Maren Evensen Os Skyttarlag 48 49 50 84 231 2*
87 Beate Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger 47 42 45 95 229 4*
88 Askil Mestad Asker 47 48 44 90 229 3*
89 Kristian Olsen Lie Haugesund og Sveio 47 48 44 88 227 4*
90 Tor Edvard Bringsdal Holum 47 46 42 91 226 3*
91 Karoline Seland Gransherad og Heddal 45 45 45 89 224 1*
92 Ørjan Wergeland Sauland 45 43 48 86 222 5*
93 Eirill Ulberg Hagavold Stjernen 48 42 48 82 220 3*
94 Marcus Sørfosbog Hansen Flesberg 43 37 45 88 213 0*
95 Christian B. Kronstad Geilo 42 39 41 88 210 1*
96 Rune V. Valen Haugesund og Sveio 44 40 42 83 209 3*
97 Dennis Svendsen Mælum 36 44 43 85 208 1*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 17:25 - 03.09.2017