Lagskyting Lagskyting

1 Søgne 746 (43*)
Andreas Finnestad Lund (ER) 250 (21*)
Magnus Johannessen (ER) 248 (12*)
Aleksander Teisrud (J) 248 (10*)
2 Seim 1 739 (35*)
Markus Medaas (ER) 250 (16*)
Sindre Taule Sandstå (ER) 245 (11*)
Steinar Feste Kvamme (J) 244 (8*)
3 Blaker 736 (33*)
Hanna Synnøve Huser (ER) 245 (11*)
Ingrid Jensløkken (ER) 245 (11*)
Martin Qværnstrøm (J) 246 (11*)
4 Ølen 1 735 (32*)
Erling jr Lien (ER) 247 (14*)
Magnus Hiksdal Øglend (ER) 249 (12*)
Guro Emilie Hiksdal Øglænd (J) 239 (6*)
5 Øystre Slidre 734 (32*)
Kristin Sørengen (ER) 249 (14*)
Bjørn Olav Robøle (R) 244 (14*)
Rune Grobakken (J) 241 (4*)
6 Såner 733 (30*)
Sander Klubnes (R) 240 (6*)
Markus Klubnes (ER) 248 (13*)
Simen Finstad (J) 245 (11*)
7 Sigdal 1 733 (29*)
Hanna Hunstad (ER) 249 (16*)
Oddvar Eidal (ER) 246 (10*)
Even Grøterud (J) 238 (3*)
8 Røyken og Hurum 43 732 (34*)
Alexander Brusnes (ER) 249 (14*)
Maria Engen Skogly (ER) 250 (16*)
Ola Petter Transet (J) 233 (4*)
9 Farsund 732 (24*)
Christian Rinde (R) 245 (10*)
Marius Rinde (J) 246 (11*)
Elias Breiland Hetland (J) 241 (3*)
10 Stavanger 731 (31*)
Martin Voss (ER) 248 (16*)
Andreas R. Nordvik (J) 238 (7*)
Espen Stenhaug (J) 245 (8*)
11 Stord 1 731 (25*)
Jens Martin Engevik (ER) 242 (6*)
Mats Aadland Flatås (J) 243 (9*)
Tonje Engevik (J) 246 (10*)
12 Råde 1 730 (32*)
Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng (ER) 245 (8*)
Simen Ek Brombach (ER) 239 (12*)
Håkon Minge (J) 246 (12*)
13 Etnedal 728 (31*)
Daniel Nyseth (ER) 238 (13*)
Alexander Garli (R) 247 (14*)
Yrjan Bergsbakken Røang (J) 243 (4*)
14 Røyken og Hurum 863 727 (28*)
Daniel Ivar Brevik (R) 240 (8*)
Ole Christian Moksnes (R) 245 (11*)
Arne Johan Rasch Hansen Jr (J) 242 (9*)
15 Råde 2 726 (16*)
Jonas Elvestad (R) 246 (9*)
Ole Alexander Undhjem (J) 237 (2*)
Einar Skovly (J) 243 (5*)
16 Holum 722 (24*)
Jonas Sodeland Øksendal (ER) 247 (15*)
Malin Wårøy Møll (ER) 233 (4*)
Karen Sodeland Øksendal (J) 242 (5*)
17 Bergen 721 (28*)
Kristoffer Tvedt Skråmestø (ER) 248 (18*)
Sander Maxmilian Halsli (ER) 247 (7*)
Ole Martin Halvorsen (J) 226 (3*)
18 Os Skyttarlag 716 (31*)
Sofie Evensen (ER) 249 (20*)
Amalie Evensen (J) 242 (11*)
Helene Ure Skjønberg (J) 225 (0*)
19 Sigdal 2 712 (21*)
Iver Haga (ER) 247 (9*)
Ådne Haga (ER) 244 (8*)
Simen Grøterud (J) 221 (4*)
20 Ølen 2 710 (19*)
Sebastian Dahlberg (ER) 241 (8*)
Thomas Tofte (R) 236 (7*)
Ragnhild Lien (J) 233 (4*)
21 Fagernes 1 708 (19*)
Kine Kvehaugen (R) 239 (8*)
Kasper Kvehaugen (ER) 241 (6*)
Erik Aashamar (J) 228 (5*)
22 Fagernes 2 705 (18*)
Vemund Hagaseth (J) 231 (5*)
Øyvind Bjørnødegaard (J) 237 (5*)
Sivert Strand (J) 237 (8*)
23 Stord 2 703 (15*)
Haldor Valø (R) 236 (5*)
Emil A Vatna (R) 233 (4*)
Ola Angeltveit (J) 234 (6*)
24 Seim 2 702 (19*)
Mathias Nyhammer Haugen (R) 239 (8*)
Benjamin Langenes (R) 218 (2*)
Markus Nyhammer Haugen (J) 245 (9*)
25 Nes (Akershus) 692 (22*)
Robin Fjellhaug Eriksen (ER) 228 (4*)
Elise Bekkelund Solbakken (R) 246 (15*)
Ludvig Lindholt (J) 218 (3*)
26 Seim 3 685 (18*)
Marie Mostraum (R) 219 (3*)
Fabian Emil Torvund (J) 236 (9*)
Carl Mikael Kvamme (J) 230 (6*)

MLRes - www.megalink.no 10:46 - 04.09.2016