Klasse ER-25 Skudd

1 Hannah Johansen Time 50 50 50 100 250 23*
2 Andre Raaen Skjelstadmark 50 50 50 100 250 22*
3 Andreas Finnestad Lund Søgne 50 50 50 100 250 21*
4 Ole Gunnar Holland Knutsen Slagen 50 50 50 100 250 19*
5 Tobias Lekvam Jørpeland 50 50 50 100 250 18*
5 Hans Jørgen Lunderød Fredrikstad 50 50 50 100 250 18*
5 Phillip Saude Fiskum 50 50 50 100 250 18*
8 Vegard Auve Geilo 50 50 50 100 250 17*
8 Christoffer Finstad Frogn og Drøbak 50 50 50 100 250 17*
10 Markus Medaas Seim 50 50 50 100 250 16*
10 Maria Engen Skogly Røyken og Hurum 50 50 50 100 250 16*
12 Stian Stafsberg Klyve Oslo Østre 50 50 50 100 250 15*
12 Jenny R Lund Blaker 50 50 50 100 250 15*
14 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler 50 50 50 100 250 14*
14 Maud Elise B. Grønberg Tingelstad 50 50 50 100 250 14*
14 Lilly-Nora Haugane Siljan 50 50 50 100 250 14*
14 Sander Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen 50 50 50 100 250 14*
18 Sofie Evensen Os Skyttarlag 50 50 50 99 249 20*
19 Sander Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen 49 50 50 100 249 19*
20 Ola Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 50 50 50 99 249 18*
21 Mats Østby Nordre Modum 50 50 50 99 249 17*
21 Eirik Sylte Kongsberg 50 50 50 99 249 17*
23 Hanna Hunstad Sigdal 50 50 49 100 249 16*
23 Erlend Strømmen Bø (Telemark) 50 50 49 100 249 16*
25 Emil Hauge Mælum 49 50 50 100 249 15*
25 Tor Christian Mathisen Bamble 50 50 49 100 249 15*
27 Jakob Adrian Farestveit Vaksdal/Modalen 50 49 50 100 249 14*
27 Alexander Brusnes Røyken og Hurum 50 50 50 99 249 14*
27 Kristin Sørengen Øystre Slidre 50 50 50 99 249 14*
30 Magnus Hiksdal Øglend Ølen 50 49 50 100 249 12*
31 Stine Cecilie Bjerklund Holla 50 49 50 100 249 11*
32 Camilla Håkedal Nøtterø 49 50 50 99 248 20*
33 Kristoffer Tvedt Skråmestø Bergen 50 50 50 98 248 18*
33 Ole-Thomas Groseth Ådal 50 49 50 99 248 18*
35 Trym Blegeberg Skibrek Jondalen 50 50 49 99 248 17*
36 May-Helene Bengtson Nittedal 50 49 50 99 248 16*
36 Olve Grønås Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio 49 50 50 99 248 16*
36 Martin Voss Stavanger 50 50 49 99 248 16*
39 Lars Rakkestad Vennesla 49 50 50 99 248 15*
39 Martin Aabel Birkenes 50 50 50 98 248 15*
39 Jørgen Ljostveit Sauda 49 50 50 99 248 15*
42 Sander Harildstad Lismarken 49 49 50 100 248 14*
43 Kristian Lerberg Hovet og Hol 50 50 48 100 248 13*
43 Markus Klubnes Såner 50 49 50 99 248 13*
45 Idun Marie Hidemstrædet Vågå 49 50 50 99 248 12*
45 Magnus Johannessen Søgne 50 49 50 99 248 12*
45 Åsne Kaasa Notodden 50 49 50 99 248 12*
45 Daniel Kittilsen Lunde 49 50 50 99 248 12*
49 Thea Rinde Oterkiil Mælum 49 50 50 99 248 10*
50 Jonas Myrvold Velle Fiskum 49 50 49 100 248 8*
51 Jonas Sodeland Øksendal Holum 49 50 50 98 247 15*
52 Erling jr Lien Ølen 50 49 48 100 247 14*
53 Anders Warlo Totland Nes og Bromma 49 50 50 98 247 13*
54 Ellen Kristine Mykstu Rollag og Veggli 49 49 49 100 247 12*
54 Alexander Halvorsen Hauen Mælum 49 50 50 98 247 12*
56 Mari Haugstad Stake Gol 49 50 49 99 247 11*
57 Iver Haga Sigdal 49 50 50 98 247 9*
58 Sander Maxmilian Halsli Bergen 49 50 49 99 247 7*
59 Tor Martin Odden Kongsberg 50 49 50 97 246 15*
60 Even Bollerud Jondalen 50 49 50 97 246 14*
60 Odin A. Hellem Moss og Våler 49 50 49 98 246 14*
62 Arne Henrik Eikeland Bergen 49 49 49 99 246 12*
62 Tonje Wehn Ødegård Notodden 50 49 49 98 246 12*
64 Martin Knutsen Bø (Telemark) 48 49 50 99 246 11*
65 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen 50 49 49 98 246 10*
65 Oddvar Eidal Sigdal 49 50 49 98 246 10*
67 Vegard Lussand Fana 49 49 49 98 245 14*
68 Johanne Dalene Kristiansand og Omegn 49 50 50 96 245 12*
69 Sindre Taule Sandstå Seim 47 49 50 99 245 11*
69 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker 50 49 49 97 245 11*
69 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker 49 49 50 97 245 11*
69 Emma Flesaker Fiskum 48 50 48 99 245 11*
73 Mikal Bratt Ekrem Ådal 50 49 49 97 245 10*
74 Fredrik Stubstad Mandal 47 49 49 100 245 9*
75 Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng Råde 49 48 49 99 245 8*
76 Julie Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad 49 50 50 96 245 7*
77 Ole Martin Drangsholt Rasch Åsane/Hordvik 50 50 49 95 244 15*
78 Andrine Gården Vågå 49 48 49 98 244 12*
79 Nils Henrik Gyland Greipstad 45 50 49 100 244 11*
80 Herman Baklid Jondalen 48 48 48 100 244 10*
81 Ådne Haga Sigdal 48 49 48 99 244 8*
81 Aleksander Ødegård Vågå 48 50 49 97 244 8*
83 Ådne Storebø Haugesund og Sveio 46 49 49 99 243 12*
84 Martin Kallerud Lyngås Søndre Modum 49 49 48 97 243 9*
85 Mattias Færøy Bergersen Herdla 48 50 48 97 243 8*
85 Birgitte Stålen Berg Jondalen 49 49 49 96 243 8*
87 Carlos Hebbinghaus Jørpeland 50 48 48 97 243 5*
88 Erik Løken Vågå 50 46 49 97 242 10*
89 Øystein Børve Etne 49 47 50 96 242 8*
89 Ole Oskar Ormestad Søgne 48 48 49 97 242 8*
91 Nathaniel Myklebust Egersund 49 47 50 96 242 7*
92 Mads Rydgren Toeneiet Rollag og Veggli 50 49 47 96 242 6*
93 Jens Martin Engevik Stord 48 48 47 99 242 6*
94 Kine Ljones Lønningen Hatlestrand og Ølve 47 49 48 98 242 4*
95 Sindre Meluken Blaker 48 48 48 97 241 10*
96 Sebastian Dahlberg Ølen 50 50 49 92 241 8*
97 Johnas Iversen Bergen 47 48 48 98 241 7*
97 Sondre Svinstad Holum 49 48 48 96 241 7*
99 Kasper Kvehaugen Fagernes 49 48 47 97 241 6*
99 Thomas Trysnes Thomassen Søgne 48 50 48 95 241 6*
101 Thea Emilie Solbakken Raumnes 48 49 48 96 241 4*
102 Håkon Skatteboe Helle Øystre Slidre 48 49 47 96 240 7*
103 Jeerawat (Maew) Krasri Sveio 50 48 48 94 240 7*
104 Karen Marie Mykstu Rollag og Veggli 50 50 48 92 240 6*
104 Ola Flatåker Hovet og Hol 47 49 49 95 240 6*
106 Tim Johannesen Amengual Bergen 46 48 47 99 240 5*
107 Nora Midtgard Jondalen 48 48 47 97 240 5*
108 Simen Ek Brombach Råde 48 48 50 93 239 12*
109 Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg 50 48 45 96 239 9*
110 Jane Alise Eilertsen Holum 49 49 47 94 239 4*
111 Daniel Nyseth Etnedal 49 40 50 99 238 13*
112 Bjørn Joar Nesset Vågå 50 49 46 93 238 7*
113 Victor-Andre Solbakken Nes (Akershus) 48 48 47 95 238 4*
114 Aleksander Olsen Lie Haugesund og Sveio 49 47 46 95 237 6*
115 Jone Holgersen Skjæveland Haugesund og Sveio 49 46 49 93 237 5*
116 Daniel Tjoflot Haugesund og Sveio 41 49 50 97 237 4*
117 Kim B. Egge Tingelstad 47 48 48 93 236 5*
118 Magnus Konglevoll Fana 38 48 50 98 234 8*
119 Torstein Stokkevåg Kolås Etne 49 49 49 87 234 6*
120 Gjermund Hermundstad Øystre Slidre 47 45 46 95 233 5*
121 Malin Wårøy Møll Holum 48 49 47 89 233 4*
122 Martine S. Hauge Mælum 49 45 44 94 232 5*
123 Mathias Berge Ølen 44 45 49 91 229 3*
124 Robin Fjellhaug Eriksen Nes (Akershus) 46 42 47 93 228 4*
125 Jonas Waggestad Slagen 48 48 48 83 227 6*
126 Troy Blegeberg Skibrek Jondalen 49 45 46 86 226 6*
127 Lars Haukås Haugesund og Sveio 46 47 45 83 221 2*
128 Nikolai Kronstad Geilo 47 44 44 85 220 5*
129 Mats Nordvik Tingelstad 40 45 42 90 217 3*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 10:46 - 04.09.2016