Klasse R-25 Skudd

1 Birk Oliver Singstad Nidaros 50 50 49 100 249 19*
2 Even Øyjord Rødne Etne 50 50 50 99 249 15*
3 Benjamin Langenes Nyhaven Søgne 50 50 49 100 249 11*
4 Henry Oliver Spro Hansen Råde 50 49 50 99 248 13*
4 Amund Heimdal Øverbø Siljan 50 50 49 99 248 13*
6 Nub Erik Østenfor Nes og Bromma 50 49 50 99 248 12*
7 Erlend Liene Bakka Notodden 50 50 50 98 248 11*
8 Hans Kristian Dokken Nordre Land 50 50 47 100 247 15*
9 Kine Saksæther Andersen Degernes 49 50 48 100 247 15*
10 Alexander Garli Etnedal 49 50 49 99 247 14*
11 Line Kasbo Trøgstad 50 49 50 98 247 12*
12 Jørgen Bjerkgården Kleiverud Flesberg 49 50 49 99 247 10*
13 Caroline Finnestad Lund Søgne 49 50 49 99 247 7*
14 Elise Bekkelund Solbakken Nes (Akershus) 50 50 50 96 246 15*
15 Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug Fiskum 50 49 50 97 246 13*
16 Hanna Håkedal Nøtterø 49 50 48 99 246 12*
17 Jonas Elvestad Råde 50 49 47 100 246 9*
18 Iver Ileby Iversen Fredrikstad 49 48 49 99 245 13*
19 Ole Christian Moksnes Røyken og Hurum 50 48 48 99 245 11*
20 Christian Rinde Farsund 50 48 49 98 245 10*
21 Maren Holtan Rasmussen Flesberg 48 49 49 99 245 9*
22 Sara Kristine Havik Johnsen Fiskum 49 49 48 99 245 7*
23 Vilde Skarbekk Thorsrud Flesberg 49 50 48 97 244 14*
24 Bjørn Olav Robøle Øystre Slidre 50 50 49 95 244 14*
25 Sina Lindebø Andersen Søgne 49 48 49 98 244 10*
25 Marianne Rossevatn Øvre Eiken 49 49 49 97 244 10*
27 Håkon Foss Mathisen Blaker 49 48 48 99 244 8*
27 Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken Fet 50 47 49 98 244 8*
29 Leon Fosser Degernes 49 49 49 97 244 6*
30 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen 48 50 50 96 244 5*
31 Gaute Grøterud Sigdal 50 49 49 95 243 12*
32 Marius Granberg Fet 48 48 48 99 243 11*
33 Tuva Meluken Blaker 48 49 49 97 243 8*
34 Camilla Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad 49 45 50 99 243 7*
35 Mia Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve 48 49 49 97 243 6*
36 Emma Helene Heiaas Ski 49 47 50 97 243 4*
37 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler 49 47 48 98 242 10*
38 Sivert Krangnes Ådal 48 48 49 97 242 8*
39 Jørgen Sandbæk Bondal Flesberg 48 49 46 99 242 8*
40 Henrik Dorholt Lunde 49 50 48 95 242 7*
41 Martin Knutsmoen Sørlie Hovet og Hol 49 47 49 96 241 11*
42 Maren Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve 47 50 49 95 241 8*
43 Mikkel Brusletto Geilo 48 50 50 93 241 8*
44 Jonas Wibe Flesberg 50 48 48 95 241 7*
45 Emil Svärd Skjeberg 49 49 47 96 241 7*
46 Kaja Elise Hyllestad Degernes 49 45 48 99 241 6*
47 Maja Dorholt Lunde 48 49 49 95 241 6*
48 Heine Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 47 49 48 97 241 5*
49 Marie Mørch Lislien Sigdal 50 48 48 95 241 4*
50 Morten Sørengen Øystre Slidre 45 46 50 99 240 8*
50 Daniel Ivar Brevik Røyken og Hurum 49 49 43 99 240 8*
52 Sander Klubnes Såner 49 49 47 95 240 6*
53 Ingeborg Gjøsæther Tyse Fiskum 46 49 47 97 239 11*
54 Helene Veres Andreassen Fiskum 48 46 50 95 239 9*
55 Eirik Lussand Fana 49 48 46 96 239 8*
55 Mathias Nyhammer Haugen Seim 46 48 48 97 239 8*
57 Kine Kvehaugen Fagernes 48 47 48 96 239 8*
58 Martin Ek Brombach Råde 48 46 47 98 239 6*
59 Erlend Ljostveit Sauda 45 48 48 98 239 5*
60 Even Warlo Totland Nes og Bromma 46 47 47 98 238 8*
61 Ivar Sebastian Sørensen Fana 48 45 47 98 238 5*
62 Vetle Kaasa Notodden 48 47 48 94 237 8*
63 Anna Mørch Lislien Sigdal 47 45 48 97 237 7*
64 Marte Stryken Fiskum 48 46 50 93 237 5*
65 Thomas Tofte Ølen 50 49 41 96 236 7*
66 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker 48 48 48 92 236 6*
67 Haldor Valø Stord 49 49 47 91 236 5*
68 Emma Olea Eide Fet 46 48 48 94 236 4*
69 Mina Victoria Pettersen Hovet og Hol 47 48 49 92 236 2*
70 Aleksander Bryhn Røyken og Hurum 50 49 43 93 235 7*
71 Mina Wårøy Møll Holum 48 47 45 95 235 7*
72 Sindre Stormo Haugesund og Sveio 47 45 48 94 234 4*
73 Jenny Olsen Ek Fredrikstad 48 46 47 93 234 1*
74 Emil A Vatna Stord 47 46 47 93 233 4*
75 Sara Louise Hefte Uppheim 48 49 44 90 231 4*
76 Eirill Ulberg Hagavold Stjernen 47 48 46 90 231 2*
77 Mikael Haugerud Nordre Land 49 45 48 87 229 7*
78 Linn Andrea Gaaren Holla 45 48 47 87 227 1*
79 Maren Evensen Os Skyttarlag 46 48 43 90 227 1*
80 Ola Kaasa Bolkesjø 47 43 45 90 225 2*
81 Xander Johansen Bergen 45 40 45 93 223 3*
82 Vetle Mathias Nordbø Mælum 43 45 47 87 222 1*
83 Marie Mostraum Seim 38 47 44 90 219 3*
84 Knut Olav Grøtt Hovet og Hol 47 43 46 83 219 1*
85 Benjamin Langenes Seim 45 41 43 89 218 2*
86 Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg 39 43 42 90 214 2*
87 Silje Jonassen Søgne 39 41 47 86 213 2*
88 Agnes Christophersen Lismarken 46 44 38 66 194 0*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 10:46 - 04.09.2016