Klasse ASP-25 Skudd

Anne Aamodt Flesberg 44 48 37 91 220 2*
Kristina Aas Bolkesjø 48 49 48 94 239 4*
Linus Braute Bakken Ski 49 49 50 96 244 10*
Kevin Bekkelund Solbakken Nes (Akershus) 47 48 49 100 244 11*
Sigrid Berg Blaker 31 34 41 75 181 0*
Synnøve Berg Blaker 47 46 44 89 226 2*
Elias Brekke Orlin Asker 48 46 49 94 237 3*
Andreas Broch Nes (Akershus) 44 43 44 89 220 1*
Eirik Mørstad Bråthen Beito 47 47 46 94 234 3*
Anne Birgit Dokken Nordre Land 47 49 48 97 241 5*
Martine Fjellhaug Eriksen Nes (Akershus) 44 43 42 86 215 3*
Tobias Fjellhaug Eriksen Nes (Akershus) 44 41 29 88 202 1*
Brage Evju Danielsen Mælum 44 48 43 91 226 4*
Birk Finstad Greipstad 47 47 45 88 227 3*
Håvard Garaas Flesberg 44 46 47 79 216 3*
Ida Granberg Fet 32 40 29 79 180 0*
Eskil Grøterud Sigdal 49 48 47 99 243 3*
Ida Ulberg Hagavold Stjernen 50 50 50 97 247 13*
Øystein Hasvold Nordre Land 46 42 39 93 220 4*
Mathea Hasvold Nordre Land 48 48 48 96 240 8*
Daniel Hauge Mælum 43 41 45 91 220 3*
Magnus Hauge Mælum 43 47 39 79 208 2*
Marius Haugland Greipstad 46 43 43 93 225 5*
Adrian Vetle Haugsdal Bergen 48 49 46 96 239 8*
Elisabeth Havik Johnsen Fiskum 45 47 47 94 233 3*
Brynhild Hidemstrædet Vågå 48 45 44 91 228 3*
Ole Christian Kimmerud Flesberg 24 32 40 55 151 0*
Harald Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 47 48 47 95 237 7*
Åsna Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli 39 44 43 75 201 0*
Dagne Larsen Haugesund og Sveio 46 50 46 91 233 6*
Eskil Liland-Berentsen Egersund 44 28 33 63 168 0*
Anders Løhaugen Ølen 42 47 46 90 225 2*
Eivind Løiten Høimyr Flesberg 45 46 45 88 224 2*
Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker 45 45 46 88 224 3*
Svein Christian Mathisen Bamble 47 48 47 91 233 3*
Lina Moksnes Røyken og Hurum 42 45 44 84 215 0*
Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg 49 50 47 98 244 4*
Henrik Fatland Nilsen Sande 46 47 46 93 232 5*
Emil L Nyhaven Søgne 49 50 48 89 236 7*
Kristian Olsen Lie Haugesund og Sveio 37 34 33 64 168 0*
Kristine P. Opdal Hatlestrand og Ølve 46 47 46 94 233 4*
Emil Ivar Røed Sande 49 47 49 95 240 8*
June Sandbæk Bondal Flesberg 48 35 46 84 213 5*
Karoline Seland Gransherad og Heddal 48 49 49 94 240 6*
Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Fiskum 47 47 49 84 227 5*
Lilja Emilie Solheim Fiskum 49 46 48 93 236 4*
Benjamin Svendsen Egersund 41 33 46 95 215 3*
Jostein Sørengen Øystre Slidre 35 33 25 65 158 0*
Marcus Sørfosbog Hansen Flesberg 47 47 46 90 230 4*
Joakim Ullestad Fana 43 47 41 94 225 2*
Sondre Veres Andreassen Fiskum 39 42 42 90 213 2*
Herman Wangestad Taksrud Flesberg 46 45 47 92 230 4*
Gard Westad Flesberg 41 41 41 80 203 0*
Heming Westad Flesberg 45 46 47 95 233 4*
Martin Ødegård Greipstad 48 47 46 96 237 2*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 10:46 - 04.09.2016