Fjøssystemer CUPEN 2019 kl. V73
22.07.2019 19:28:31   Otta Vinstra Ringebu & F. Øyer/Dølen Ø. Gausdal Sammenlagt
Nr. Navn Skytterlag Klasse Poeng 1 (*) 1 Poeng 2 (*) 2 Poeng 3 (*) 3 Poeng 4 (*) 4 Poeng 5 (*) 5 Poeng Tot. (*) Tot.
1 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen  V73 250 24 250 23 250 24 250 23 250 23 1250 117
2 Harald Jensen Lyngdal  V73 250 18 250 19 249 19 250 17 250 21 1249 94
3 Erik Skaug Åsheim  V73 250 18 249 14 250 19 250 17 250 21 1249 89
4 Harald Englund Søgne  V73 250 17 249 19 250 24 250 15 249 17 1248 92
5 Rolv Baadshaug Brumunddal  V73 247 12 250 23 250 16 250 19 250 19 1247 89
6 Ludvik Gravem Sunndal  V73 249 14 249 17 250 13 250 21 249 19 1247 84
7 Jostein W. Hoseth Rennebu  V73 248 17 250 15 250 16 249 16 247 16 1244 80
8 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes  V73 247 14 249 16 247 9 250 12 249 15 1242 66
9 Nils Seldal Klepp  V73 249 12 249 17 248 13 247 13 248 15 1241 70
10 Arne Helseth Tangen  V73 250 13 249 16 248 16 247 13 247 10 1241 68
11 Karstein Velle Fiskå  V73 247 5 249 12 249 18 249 16 246 12 1240 63
12 Harald Saur Egge  V73 246 9 250 16 250 19 245 13 248 17 1239 74
13 Bernt Rønningen Fåberg  V73 248 15 248 13 247 14 249 20 246 15 1238 77
14 Magnar Molland Sogndal  V73 245 9 246 11 250 18 238 16 248 15 1227 69
15 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal  V73 242 8 242 6 243 6 239 7 239 7 1205 34
16 Ole Andreas Reistad Aasveen  V73 242 7 241 10 240 10 235 4 238 8 1196 39
17 Ole Jan Engeli Vestre Toten  V73 0 0 250 15 250 19 249 14 248 15 997 63
18 Martin Ottershagen Jordet og Tenaasen  V73 249 16 0 0 250 14 250 19 247 12 996 61
19 Johan Martin Syversen Eidsberg  V73 0 0 250 16 250 22 247 16 247 17 994 71
20 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad  V73 0 0 249 20 250 16 240 20 250 18 989 74
21 Arild Brattvoldenget Stange og Romedal  V73 0 0 242 7 245 13 239 10 248 10 974 40
22 Hans Heer Eidsberg  V73 0 0 249 17 247 14 142 1 249 13 887 45
23 Tore Hartz Elverum  V73 0 0 0 0 250 25 250 17 250 19 750 61
24 Odd Arne Køhl Elverum  V73 0 0 0 0 249 17 247 8 245 18 741 43
25 Jon Arne Løvseth Tangen  V73 0 0 0 0 249 17 247 17 244 12 740 46
26 Hans Martin Sørum Bjoneroa  V73 0 0 0 0 247 9 244 11 246 8 737 28
27 Erling Strømstad Vinstra  V73 0 0 0 0 245 10 242 11 243 13 730 34
28 Arne Brendryen Folldal  V73 0 0 244 12 250 22 0 0 0 0 494 34
29 Jan Steinsvik Moltustranda og Larsnes  V73 0 0 246 13 248 17 0 0 0 0 494 30
30 Odd Dalum Lesja  V73 245 8 247 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 492 19
31 Hans Sollid Alvdal  V73 0 0 240 15 250 22 0 0 0 0 490 37
32 Sverre Eriksen Ådal  V73 0 0 0 0 248 16 0 0 0 0 248 16
33 Martin Ottershagen Jordet og Tenaasen  V73 0 0 248 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 248 15
34 Åge Nordhagen Brumunddal  V73 0 0 0 0 0 0 246 14 0 0 246 14
35 Erik Hamre Eidskog  V73 0 0 0 0 0 0 243 10 0 0 243 10
35 Ola Utgaard Lesja  V73 243 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 243 10
37 Per Dalåsen Alvdal  V73 0 0 0 0 242 5 0 0 0 0 242 5
38 Jens Torkveen Lom og Skjåk  V73 240 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 10
39 Ove Evensen Lismarken  V73 0 0 0 0 0 0 239 6 0 0 239 6
40 Jan Tore Berg-Knutsen Nordstrand  V73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 211 1 211 1
41 Magnar Torsgård Lesja  V73 0 0 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 127 0