Fjøssystemer CUPEN 2019 kl. V55
22.07.2019 19:28:31   Otta Vinstra Ringebu & F. Øyer/Dølen Ø. Gausdal Sammenlagt
Nr. Navn Skytterlag Klasse Poeng 1 (*) 1 Poeng 2 (*) 2 Poeng 3 (*) 3 Poeng 4 (*) 4 Poeng 5 (*) 5 Poeng Tot. (*) Tot.
1 Stein Heggen Oslo Østre  V55 244 11 247 10 247 17 246 8 248 15 1232 61
2 Ivar Fjeldberg Asker  V55 245 11 245 12 246 12 246 10 243 10 1225 55
3 Oddvar Staxrud Tingelstad  V55 247 11 237 10 247 15 246 10 247 8 1224 54
4 Johannes Seim Seim  V55 243 10 246 13 244 6 241 10 246 9 1220 48
5 Trond Jøingsli Lom og Skjåk  V55 246 8 244 9 240 10 243 9 246 11 1219 47
6 Bjørn Myrset Nordskogbygda  V55 242 8 245 7 246 11 241 11 244 10 1218 47
7 Per Egil Storsveen Løiten  V55 244 6 243 9 245 11 244 10 242 6 1218 42
8 Knut Drognes Raumnes  V55 240 5 243 6 243 11 243 11 245 15 1214 48
9 Bjarne Sandvik Knipenborg  V55 244 13 246 7 238 7 241 5 244 10 1213 42
10 Arvid Tveito Lunde  V55 240 6 242 8 240 11 248 12 236 11 1206 48
11 Geir Rosnes Herdla  V55 240 14 245 7 235 4 236 3 244 8 1200 36
12 Steinar Dalby Aasveen  V55 239 4 240 8 245 5 232 9 238 5 1194 31
13 Per Atle Fredheim Hafslo  V55 239 6 237 4 240 8 233 4 242 10 1191 32
14 Tor Bjørnødegård Etnedal  V55 246 6 244 3 205 9 244 9 245 8 1184 35
15 Bengt Næss Hafslo  V55 237 8 238 10 236 6 236 4 237 6 1184 34
16 Arild Stalsberg Øyer/Dølen  V55 218 2 222 4 203 3 221 2 207 2 1071 13
17 Rune Solberg Kongsvinger og Omegn  V55 244 8 245 11 244 11 234 5 0 0 967 35
18 Yngve Sannvoll Åsnes  V55 238 8 241 3 240 6 0 0 239 8 958 25
19 Per-Åge Mortensen Høland/Bjørkelangen  V55 0 0 0 0 245 12 244 10 244 7 733 29
20 Terje Holm Søndre Land  V55 0 0 0 0 243 10 241 5 247 13 731 28
21 Jan Olav Sagbakken Søndre Land  V55 0 0 0 0 245 9 235 5 247 14 727 28
22 Egil Wikan Nora  V55 0 0 0 0 239 6 243 8 244 8 726 22
23 Gunnar Myrset Ringerike  V55 0 0 240 8 244 12 241 9 0 0 725 29
24 Tommy Bjørke Etnedal  V55 0 0 0 0 243 10 238 11 243 6 724 27
25 Knut Steinar Bråten Søndre Land  V55 0 0 0 0 238 7 243 10 241 6 722 23
26 Svein Solheim Nordre Land  V55 0 0 0 0 243 11 237 9 240 7 720 27
27 Leif Arne Grytten Dovre og Dovreskog  V55 236 4 0 0 0 0 240 7 244 9 720 20
28 May Britt Nordli Ringerike  V55 0 0 232 9 244 12 241 4 0 0 717 25
29 Kjell Arne Jøingsli Lom og Skjåk  V55 235 6 242 7 237 12 0 0 0 0 714 25
30 Knut Arild Nordseth Øvre Rendal  V55 0 0 0 0 239 5 235 5 235 7 709 17
31 Sven Tore Tråseth Lismarken  V55 0 0 0 0 0 0 246 12 249 13 495 25
32 Kjell Næss Leikanger  V55 246 8 245 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 491 18
33 Lars Ole Nygaard Åmot  V55 0 0 0 0 244 7 239 6 0 0 483 13
34 Asbjørn Mathisen Jondalen  V55 241 3 0 0 242 9 0 0 0 0 483 12
35 Geir Håkon Nystuen Tynset  V55 239 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 11 479 18
36 Arvid Brennseth Leikanger  V55 239 5 240 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 479 12
36 Roar Alseth Rissa  V55 0 0 0 0 242 5 237 7 0 0 479 12
38 Bernt Finsveen Fåberg  V55 0 0 0 0 0 0 235 8 240 8 475 16
38 Ove Johansen Vestre Toten  V55 0 0 0 0 0 0 236 7 239 9 475 16
40 Morten Sevaldsen Fåberg  V55 0 0 0 0 0 0 228 4 223 2 451 6
41 Svein ErikT Tande Otta  V55 245 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 245 9
42 Jan Øivind Runhovde Rygge  V55 0 0 0 0 242 11 0 0 0 0 242 11
43 Jon Sømme Øyer/Dølen  V55 0 0 231 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 3