Fjøssystemer CUPEN 2019 kl. 2
22.07.2019 19:28:31   Otta Vinstra Ringebu & F. Øyer/Dølen Ø. Gausdal Sammenlagt
Nr. Navn Skytterlag Klasse Poeng 1 (*) 1 Poeng 2 (*) 2 Poeng 3 (*) 3 Poeng 4 (*) 4 Poeng 5 (*) 5 Poeng Tot. (*) Tot.
1 Jørn Hansson Løiten  2 248 9 245 12 247 13 245 12 249 14 1234 60
2 Hege Ingrid Sydnes Blaker  2 238 9 245 7 242 8 239 7 244 9 1208 40
3 Bjørn Atle Brendjord Lesja  2 236 9 240 7 241 11 244 11 245 13 1206 51
4 Ola Tamburstuen Vinstra  2 235 3 238 5 241 5 238 7 243 9 1195 29
5 Stig Åge Teigen Lom og Skjåk  2 238 7 242 10 239 6 238 3 237 7 1194 33
6 Jonas Sveum Nordre Land  2 245 7 240 8 229 3 240 9 235 6 1189 33
7 Rune Botten Løiten  2 242 8 238 9 235 7 237 9 236 7 1188 40
8 Heidi Berglund Asker  2 238 4 237 5 234 5 236 3 240 9 1185 26
9 Ivar Husum Leikanger  2 233 4 238 8 237 8 237 9 238 5 1183 34
10 Randi Marit Teigen Lom og Skjåk  2 240 6 236 6 236 5 235 5 229 5 1176 27
11 Jan Strypet Alvdal  2 231 4 238 4 237 6 221 2 242 5 1169 21
12 Anita Nodland Beito  2 237 6 237 6 224 2 228 2 235 3 1161 19
13 Eva Ynnesdal Bjordal/Søreide  2 233 3 236 8 230 6 226 5 230 2 1155 24
14 Astrid Lunde Reinskytten  2 226 3 209 3 225 2 220 1 226 4 1106 13
15 Trond Wester Lillehammer  2 0 0 240 6 241 9 238 6 242 13 961 34
16 Arne Magnusen Søndre Land  2 0 0 239 7 233 5 235 5 245 4 952 21
17 May Helen Steinfjell Alteren  2 239 7 234 4 0 0 235 2 230 8 938 21
18 Eirik Tørhaug Nordre Land  2 236 7 232 2 0 0 226 3 233 4 927 16
19 Eli Lunde Tangen  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 9 239 10 483 19
20 Lovise Eiken Hyllestad  2 231 4 238 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 469 10
21 Dag Sørum Søndre Land  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 232 3 227 3 459 6
22 Svein Erik Larsson Bjørnen  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 223 3 230 5 453 8
23 Ida Mari Engevold Stange og Romedal  2 223 4 0 0 229 1 0 0 0 0 452 5
24 Vidar Andre Holen Sjoa  2 211 4 229 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 440 10
25 Oddgeir Kilen Fortun  2 242 8 185 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 427 10
26 Espen Breistad Vinstra  2 0 0 243 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 243 8
27 Jørgen Solbakken Ringebu og Fåvang  2 0 0 0 0 241 7 0 0 0 0 241 7
28 Tore Sæther Fåberg  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 233 6 233 6
29 Lars Fransplass Raumadalen  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 1 0 0 231 1
30 Morten Brendløkken Øyer/Dølen  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 4 0 0 229 4